372783-001 600W Power Supply for HP ProLiant...
432320-001 HP 146GB, 10K, SAS 3G, SinglePort,...

FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP 850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

FTLF8524P2BNV

Finisar 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

More details

2 Items

By buying this product you can collect up to 26 loyalty points. Your cart will total 26 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of ₹ 13.00.


₹ 2,625.00 tax incl.

Add to wishlist

Payment Modes
Payment Modes

Data sheet

OEM Part No. FTLF8524P2BNV
Substitute Parts 405287-001/A7446B
Interface Speed 4gbps
Properties 850nm Short Wave
Interface Type FC

More info

Finisar 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP 850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Finisar 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Notice: Undefined index: id_customization in /customers/1/8/b/nehruplace.info/httpd.www/tools/smarty/sysplugins/smarty_internal_templatebase.php(157) : eval()'d code on line 1043 Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /customers/1/8/b/nehruplace.info/httpd.www/tools/smarty/sysplugins/smarty_internal_templatebase.php(157) : eval()'d code on line 1043

Playstation

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of a, used in the presentation and layout for print serving. Lorem Ipsum has 

The Next Special Edition

hear what you want

view more

Hot Categories