FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP 850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

FTLF8524P2BNV

New product

Finisar 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

More details

2 Items

By buying this product you can collect up to 26 loyalty points. Your cart will total 26 points that can be converted into a voucher of ₹ 13.00.


₹ 2,625.00 tax incl.

Add to wishlist

Payment Modes
Payment Modes

Data sheet

OEM Part No.FTLF8524P2BNV
Substitute Parts405287-001/A7446B
Interface Speed4gbps
Properties 850nm Short Wave
Interface TypeFC

More info

Finisar 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP 850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP 850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver

Finisar 4GB SFP  850nm Short Wave GBIC Transceiver